2º Turno
1ª Rodada
Holanda 1x1 Nacional (data:14/10/2017) (postada em 14/10/2017)
Cliper 6x0 EC Tarumã (data;14/10/2017) (postada em 14/10/2017)
Flamengo Manaus 2x2 Manaus FC (data:14/10/2017) (postada em 14/10/2017)
Rio Negro 0x3 Sul América (data:14/10/2017) (postada em 14/10/2017)
2ª Rodada
Cliper 1x2 Sul América (data:21/10/2017) (postado em 21/10/2017)
Manaus FC 0 x1 Rio Negro (data:21/10/2017) (postado em 21/10/2017)
Holanda 2x0 Flamengo Manaus (data;21/10/2017) (postado em 21/10/2017)
EC Tarumã 0x4 Nacional (data:21/10/2017) (postado em 21/10/2017)
3ª Rodada
Nacional 1x2 Sul América (data:24/10/2017) (postado em 24/10/2017)
Cliper 2x1 Rio Negro (data:28/10/2017) (postado em 28/10/2017)
Holanda 0x0 Manaus FC (data:28/10/2017) (postado em 28/10/2017)
EC Tarumã 2x6 Flamengo Manaus (data:28/10/2017) (postado em 28/10/2017)
4ª Rodada
EC Tarumã 1x4 Holanda (data:04/11/2017) (postado em 04/11/2017)
Nacional 1x1 Rio Negro (data:04/11/2017) (postado em 04/11/2017)
Sul América 3x0 Flamengo Manaus (data:04/11/2017) (postado em 04/11/2017)
Manaus FC 2x1 Cliper (data:05/11/2017) (postado em 05/11/2017)
5ª Rodada
Nacional 1x0Cliper (Data:12/11/2017) (postado em 12/11/2017)
Sul América 1x1 Holanda (Data:12/11/2017) (postado em 12/11/2017)
Flamengo Manaus 2x1 Rio Negro (Data:12/11/2017) (postado em 12/11/2017)
EC Taruma 1x3 Manaus FC (Data:13/11/2017) (postada em 13/11/2017)
6ª Rodada
Manaus FC 1x0 Nacional (data:15/11/2017) (postado em 15/11/2017)
Sul América 8x0 EC Taruma (data:15/11/2017) (postado em 15/11/2017)
Flamengo Manaus 0x1 Cliper (data:15/11/2017) (postado em 15/11/2017)
Rio Negro 0x1 Holanda (data:15/11/2017) (postado em 15/11/2017)
7ª Rodada
ARNC 1x2 EC Tarumã (data:18/11/2017) (data:18/11/2017) (postado em 18/11/2017)
Holanda 2x1 Cliper (data: 18/11/2017) (data:18/11/2017) (postado em 18/11/2017)
Sul América 0x1 Manaus FC (data:18/11/2017) (data:18/11/2017) (postado em 18/11/2017)
Flamengo Manaus 2x0 Nacional (data:18/11/2017) (postado em 18/11/2017)
Semifinais
(ida)
Holanda 0x1 Sul América (data:20/11/2017) (postado em 20/11/2017)
Manaus FC 1x1 Cliper (data:20/11/2017) (postado em 20/11/2017)
volta
Sul América 4x2 Holanda (data:25/11/2017) (postada em 25/11/2017)
Cliper 2x1 Manaus FC (data:25/11/2017) (postada em 25/11/2017)
Final
Cliper 1x1 Sul América (data:29/11/2017) (postada em 29/11/2017)
Sul América 0x2 Cliper (data:02/12/2017) (postada em 02/12/2017)
1º Turno
1ª Rodada
Nacional 2x 0 Holanda (data:07/09/2017) (postada em 07/09/2017)
EC Tarumã 0x1 Cliper (data:07/09/2017) (postada em 07/09/2017)
Manaus 1x0 Flamengo Manaus (data:07/09/2017) (Postada em 07/09/2017)
Sul América 3x2 Rio Negro (data:14/09/2017) (postada em 14/09/2017)
2ª Rodada
Sul América 0x0 Cliper (data:09/09/2017) (postada em 09/09/2017)
Nacional 3x1 EC Tarumã (data:09/09/2017) (postada em 09/09/2017)
Flamengo Manaus 2x3 Holanda (data:10/09/2017) (postada em 10/09/2017)
Rio Negro 2x1 Manaus FC (data:20/09/2017) (postada em 20/09/2017)
3ª Rodada
Flamengo Manaus 0x0 EC Tarumã (data:16/09/2017) (postada em 16/09/2017)
Manaus FC 1x0 Holanda (data:16/09/2017) (postada em 16/09/2017)
Rio Negro 1x3 Cliper (data:16/09/2017) (postada em 16/09/2017)
Sul América 1x0 Nacional (data:16/09/2017) (postada em 16/09/2017)
4ª Rodada
Holanda 1x2 EC Tarumã (data:23/09/2017) (postada em 23/09/2017)
Cliper 0x3 Manaus FC (data:23/09/2017) (postada em 23/09/2017)
Rio Negro 2x2 Nacional (data:23/09/2017) (postada em 23/09/2017)
Flamengo Manaus 0x3 Sul América (data:23/09/2017) (postada em 23/09/2017)
5ª Rodada
Manaus FC 0x1 EC Tarumã (data:30/09/2017) (postada em 30/09/2017)
Cliper 3x0 Nacional (data;30/09/2017) (postada em 30/09/2017)
Holanda 2x0 Sul América (data:30/09/2017) (postada em 30/09/2017)
Rio Negro 0x2 Flamengo Manaus (data:01/10/2017) (postada em 01/10/2017)
6ª Rodada
EC Tarumã 0x3 Sul América (data:07/10/2017)
Nacional 1x0 Manaus FC (data:07/10/2017) (postado em 07/10/2017)
Cliper 3x2 Flamengo Manaus (data:07/10/2017) (postado em 07/10/2017)
Holanda 1x2 Rio Negro (data:07/10/2017) (postado em 07/10/2017)
7ª Rodada
Naciona 2x1 Flamengo Manaus (data:12/10/2017) (postado em 12/10/2017)
Manaus FC 0x4 Sul América (data:12/10/2017) (postado em 12/10/2017)
EC Tarumã 1x4 Rio Negro (data:12/10/2017)
Cliper 1x0 Holanda (data:12/10/2017) (postado em 12/10/2017)